100 Coconut Beach Ct. Kenner, LA 70065
(15 minutes from Downtown New Orleans)

2017 Mikes Hard Lemonade Mikes Hard Lemonade Tuesday Night Fall Volleyball League

Updated On: 
Thursday October 19, 2017 9:49 am
TIMESept 12Sept 19 Sept 26Oct 3
7:001 vs 22 vs 62 vs 33 vs 6
8:003 vs 44 vs 51 vs 51 vs 4
9:005 vs 6 1 vs 3 4 vs 6 2 vs 5
TIME Oct 10Oct 17 Oct 24Oct 31
7:003 vs 53 vs 6 1 vs 2
8:001 vs 62 vs 53 vs 4Playoffs
9:002 vs 4 1 vs 4 5 vs 6
TIME - QOB(Bar Ct)/KOB (Net 5) Sept 12Sept 19 Sept 26Oct 3
7:00(QOB)=1,2,3,4 (KOB)=1,2,3,4,5(QOB)=1,2,3,4 (KOB)=1,2,3,4,5(QOB)=1,2,3,4 (KOB)=1,2,3,4,5(QOB)=1,2,3,4 (KOB)=1,2,3,4,5
8:00(QOB)=5,6,7,8 (KOB)=6,7,8,9,10(QOB)=5,6,7,8 (KOB)=6,7,8,9,10(QOB)=5,6,7,8 (KOB)=6,7,8,9,10(QOB)=5,6,7,8 (KOB)=6,7,8,9,10
9:00
Each Week Based Off CURRENT Ranking
TIME - QOB(Bar ct) /KOB (Net 5) Oct 10 Oct 17 Oct 24Oct 31
7:00(QOB)=1,2,3,4 (KOB)=1,2,3,4,5(QOB)=1,2,3,4 (KOB)=1,2,3,4,5(QOB)=1,2,3,4 (KOB)=1,2,3,4,5
8:00(QOB)=5,6,7,8 (KOB)=6,7,8,9,10(QOB)=5,6,7,8 (KOB)=6,7,8,9,10(QOB)=5,6,7,8 (KOB)=6,7,8,9,10
9:00
Check Weekly Seeding for your seeding for the schedule
PlayersAccum PointsWeekly seedSept 12 points Sept 19 points Sept 26 points Oct 3 points Oct 10 points Oct 17 points Oct 24 points Playoffs
Brian 2076435949564740
Ryan 2115515457494942
Eric Strasser2104564946595243
Brent 2193574854606045
Karl 2141555656476060
Khalid 175860354634300
Niko2012454555564659
Barry1817454936514135
Nikita 141935264634340
Neyvin1421033294634300
Check Weekly Seeding for your seeding for the schedule
PlayersAccum Points Weekly SeedSept 12 points Sept 19 points Sept 26 points Oct 3 points Oct 10 Points Oct 17 PointsOct 24 points Playoffs
Rebekah 2856544657485030
Liz 3271475856466060
Kirsten2845494650555133
Jennifer2597474643524130
Jean Gallo 2793384360405345
Chido 3124386055605742
Alexis 3062516060404748
Clair2508384347514130
NET Squirrel Ct. - Andrey WL
1) Trap Queens 24
2) Beach Bacon 6
3) Bumps with Friends24
4) Everybody Hates Chris 42
5) TAMMY 42
6) Meat Monsters6
Net 2 - Reuben WL
1) Cram Jammers 6
2) Pumpkin Spiced Latte 51
3) Coconuts 15
4) Drunk Sets 6
5) Six on the Beach 24
6) Smitty's After Hours42